Home | Student Life | Bus Routes

Bus Routes

North Bus Route Stops

6:20 AM
(Elinora Drive, Wanaque, NJ, United States)
6:46 AM
(Broadway, Fair Lawn, NJ, United States)
6:56 AM
(Presidential Boulevard, Paterson, NJ, United States)
7:04 AM
(East 21st Street, Paterson, NJ, United States)
7:12 AM
(Crooks Avenue, Paterson, NJ, United States)
7:23 AM
(Mandeville Avenue, Clifton, NJ, United States)
7:38 AM
(Chestnut Street, Belleville, NJ, United States)
7:45 AM
(Dewitt Avenue, Belleville, NJ, United States)
7:55 AM
(191 Rutherford Place, North Arlington, NJ, United States)

South Bus Route Stops

6:08 AM
(Cutler Street, Newark, NJ, United States)
6:17 AM
(Vesey St, Newark, NJ, United States)
6:26 AM
(South 6th Street, Newark, NJ, United States)
6:36 AM
(Leslie Street, Newark, NJ, United States)
6:44 AM
(Elm Place, Irvington, NJ, United States)
6:57 AM
(Highland Terrace, City of Orange, NJ, United States)
7:13 AM
(Oaktree Lane, Bloomfield, NJ, United States)
7:21 AM
(Kierstead Avenue, Nutley, NJ, United States)
7:32 AM
(Franklin Street, Belleville, NJ, United States)
7:39 AM
(Beaumont Place, Newark, NJ, United States)
7:49 AM
(191 Rutherford Place, North Arlington, NJ, United States)

 

Top